All Time Stats

rankingfirstnamelastnamegradyearsactivegoalsassistspoints
1C.J.TOZZO200350155218373
2RICHIEPRUNESTI20114017497271
3JOHNCASCARANO20025080141221
4CHRISRAMONDELLI201340102103205
5ALLIEDELLA DONNA19954092109201
6VINCETOZZO20015075121196
7RICKYYARMY19863011774191
8GREGROSENBERGER19914010081181
9FREDDIEMARTIGNETTI2009507199170
10BRYANWILLIAMS20024062107169
11MICHAELFRIEDMAN2003406697163
12KENNYMCLEAN2015508562147
13DANNYCORINI2004406969138
14PAULDEVINE1980407463137
15BRETTBARRY2014406470134
16EDDIEKLEIN2004403195126
17GARYFLAM1989304378121
18BRUCENEGRIN1986304476120
19SCOTTABRAMOWITZ2002404671117
20ELIBERNSTEIN2007406049109
21NICKSCOLLARD2019506147108
22DANNYRONCA1991303274106
23JIMMYCORETTI1995204458102
24JONWINKLER1985305051101
25MARKUMBRO201350504393
26MALCOLMMFOULA201050335689
27TIMCORINI200840384886
27TOMMYBARRY201750473986
29JEFFSTAROPOLI198720355085
30MATTBRANDWEIN200230255883
31TIMMCDONALD198820354580
32SEANBENKO202141394079
33RICKYWEINER198720324678
34NICHOLASRAMONDELLI201750235477
35NICKSIOUFAS201250126274
36CHRISCAIANO199330284573
37LOUISAPICELLA199330383371
38BRIANFENNELL200230264369
39JOHNDOWNS198630204868
40DAVIDDORIA200030293867
41JOEYRAMONDELLI20134085866
42JOEMONACO199430263965
43BRENTWILLIAMS200640204464
44JOHNSTAROPOLI198630174663
45RICHIEAMICO198220243862
45JOHNPASACRETA198930214162
47ERICGRILLE199830214061
47DAVIDBENKO201950283361
49MARKGIORDANO198620144660
50STEVEFUGAZY197830302959
50MASSIMOMICELI201640293059
50DANVASAPOLLI202040322759
53BRANDONCIMINO201930273057
54CHARLIECAPUANO198930213556
55MICHAELTURCHIANO201140253055
56JASONHERSHKOWITZ199940233053
56TOMMARTIN198730153853
58EDDIEREYMAN198530252752
58ANTHONYDANIELE200010203252
58RICHIESOBEL198030173552
58MIKELARCEY199440153752
62GIGBLATT198030262551
63ROBOLARI200330222850
63NEALFISH199320183250
65MICKEYBLATT198220212849
66SHMULEYREITMAN201420192948
66VINNYCARINO200130153348
68ZEVABRAHAMI198320232447
68MIKEPIPPO199120202747
70PETERGILLEN199020163046
70SAMENGLANDER200840172946
72KYLEWORELL199120162945
72PATRICKSTAROPOLI200930172845
72KENNYBELVIN201340113445
75JOHNMCINERNEY197720261844
75SCOTTBRANDWEIN199820202444
75VINCENTFERRARO199740152944
78MITCHBLAZER198440202343
78ADAMDEUTSCH199830182543
80JOHNDEVINE197910212142
80DANNYBARON199030142842
80BERTTERRANOVA199830142842
83LARRYWEISSMAN198820142741
83MIKEVIEIRA200130113041
83JOHNLIVANOS200640152641
86BILLYTHOMPSON198930103040
86STEVENKROLESKI201840192140
88MIKEHURLEY199230211738
88PHILEISNER197720142438
88JOSHTHAU199330112738
91RICHIEVINCI19923072835
91LOUISDECOLA20013053035
91MARCOMICELI202141211435
94SCOTTFREEMAN199030161834
94JAMIEGIPS198920132134
94MIKELEPORE19923052934
97JAZZJASPER199920132033
97ANDREWTARACIDO19832092433
97ALEXVASAPOLLI201840181533
100KEITHBJORKMAN199730171431
100MARTINSCHWARTZMAN19792082331
102ANILSHAH198510201030
102ANDRE VIGROUX201420161430
102JAMESSTAROPOLI198020151530
102KARINASIRABIAN20174072330
106STEVESMITH199630121628
106MICHAELSWIFT20194052328
108ERICSPALIN198230161127
108CARLCOHEN197600141327
108ADAMCOTT19872072027
108TIMLOCKWOOD200730121527
108JASONDESALVO202321121527
113TOMO'CONNELL197820151126
113FRANKGALEANO199330101626
113PAULROSOFF19952071926
116MICHAELKOPPY19971017825
116ALFIERITACCO19973091625
116ETHANRICHMOND202221101525
119MIKEFEGO19772015924
119CHRISRITACCO20043061824
119KENNYSOMMER20083042024
119NICHOLASSYKEN202040132024
123JEFFHAMILL199730101323
123MICHAELMESSER20084041923
123TOMMYVERES201140121123
126NICKFERRARA19760015722
126JOEYLEPORE20073061622
126JOHNVALENTE201330111122
129MIKERITACCO20003091221
129NEILSHARMA19922061521
129ALANJURLINA19912031821
132TEDFERRARA198420101020
132FRANKBRETTI19842081220
132MIKEGALEANO19972081220
132SCOTTRIEMER19822081220
132JONCRISTAL19891071320
132BRIANFEIN19792051520
132DAVELAUB19782051520
132MIKEZEMBA19983041620
132JACKSHULMAN20023031720
132TYLERBRADSHAW20192061420
142MIKEMARSTON19783011819
142RONNIEGOTTLIEB19802010919
144MARKMINEI20043015318
144JOHNCICCONE20003081018
144MIKEGIANNOTTI19972061218
147JOHNTENORE2012408917
147BRYANDALBON20054031417
147RYANMILLER20094021517
147JOECARCIA20134041317
151JONASPASSANTE20191012416
151GREGRUOTI1996207916
151JARETTBERKE20003041216
151EVANKAMER19882011516
151JESSEPARKER20073041216
151MARCUSBOIGRIS20184041216
157WAYNESUTTON19793051015
157ANDREWWEISEL19812051015
157SHANEHOWELL19852021315
157BRETTHENDRIE19902011415
157SUSHIBHALLA20073031215
162WILL EDLER2014208614
162MICHAELSTASIO2003305914
162EVANBROWN20011041014
162JEREMYCHASSEN19992041014
162KCFULLERTON20184010414
162MATTHEWBUSH20212141014
168LARSSPALIN1980208513
168LARRYOLDSTEIN1976006713
168JASONATKINS2002205813
168ARTMAIDMAN1981204913
168ANDREWTETRO2023218513
173JOHNCANCELLIERE1976007512
173JONDEUTSCH1990206612
173JORDANDESALVO2000205712
173PHILRONCA1987204812
173MARKROSEN19992011112
173ADAMBUNTZMAN19892001212
173MARCALEXANDER20194011112
173TYLERHEMBURY2023216612
181JONDASCAL1986105611
181SCOTTGOLDMAN19942011011
181MIKEJELLEN2011406511
184ANTHONYDEFILIPPO1981206410
184KURTWORELL1993206410
184TOMMYHAMILL1994205510
184ANDREWGRABEL1993203710
184ANDREWCAPUANO1982203710
184ANDREWGOTTESMAN1985202810
184BOBBYLUNDE1995202810
184SCOTTWERNER1989202810
184ADAMLANS2009403710
193JOEYSTAROPOLI198220639
193JOHNBURRELL200010459
193MARKHOLT198000459
193ERICNEGRIN198220279
193ROBRACHLIN198820279
193TOMSHIELDS198120279
193FRANKFERRARA198020189
193RICHIEWILLIAMS198420189
193NICKWILLIAMS200220099
193CARTERTOPOL201940549
193DANIELGRANT201920369
204MIKEVARVARO198610718
204DANNYBATEMAN200430358
204BARTBLATT197930358
204BRETTDURYEA198810268
204GREGFERGUSON198220178
204TERENCESHARMA199620178
204MARCCIVITANO199720088
204JAMIEMOR200840178
204PETERCORDARO202231268
213JIMMYEIGO198320437
213DANNYFERRARA198110437
213ANTHONYSCHIAVONE198320347
213MIKESUTTON197820347
213FRANKVITIELLO199720347
213CHRISBONAR197920257
213PAULCAIANO198920257
213PAULPASACRETA199530257
213GARETTDIIORIO200730257
222DANNYPALMER201610516
222BILLALEXANDER197600426
222CLIFFBARR197600426
222HOOSICDERAVAKIAN198320426
222CHUCKBRIGANTE199810336
222FRANKVIGILETTI198720336
222BOBBENJAMIN197600246
222ANTHONYBREDA198820246
222ROBERTTROTTA198520246
222MARKFRIEDMAN198920156
222MIKEROSABELLA198420156
222TONYALVES199120066
222DENNISSKAY201830246
222ETHANCOHEN202131156
236MIKELEVY198520415
236TEDCHERVIN198110325
236ANDREWSEXTON198610325
236ZACHBRANSON199910235
236DAVIDGREENE199920235
236MIKEKENNEDY199850235
236DEANDELPRIORE199310145
236GREGGOLDFLUSS198320145
236ROBPATRELLA200310145
236PETERDEMARCO198320055
236GREGLEAK198420055
236RYANZAFFINO199230055
236NICHOLASCALDERONE202030235
236DANIELOSTRAGER202221325
250JASONMEYER199710314
250BAILYPILAVDJIAN201710224
250BOBGIBSON198220134
250JOHNSTRAZZA198620134
250MIKEWIRGIN199520134
250FUJIYETERIAN198420134
250MAICODESIR200930134
250DANNYSTAUM201610134
250JOEMCNANEY197720044
250TIMBENZ200110044
250JEREMYPINCHES200220044
250STEVELANZA200320044
250JAREDMAYER200920044
250TYSELMAN201830134
250DALTONOLSON201820134
250CIANOLEARY202031044
266ANDYHOROWITZ197710213
266KEITHMORRIS199910213
266MIKEBERLIN200020123
266CHRISZAHNER200530213
266MARKBRONITT198710123
266ROBGELB199610123
266FRANKLINSIRMANS198610123
266DAVIDWILLIAMS198310123
266CHRISZAFFINO199230123
266DANZUPNICK200420123
266JONVOGELMAN200620123
266AJCARIDEO201130023
266JASONMILLAN201330033
266CONORYOUNG201610123
266SEBASTIANPOLITANO202321033
266PAULRUGGIERO202210123
282MIKEARMSTRONG198610112
282ANTHONYFALISI198610112
282JAMIESHELDIN197600112
282DAVETENZER197810112
282SOFIAHALPERN201820022
282PETERBIZARRO198510022
282ERICKBRUUN199410022
282ANDYCAIANO199420022
282JOECARLSON199410022
282PAULCARUSO197600022
282SCOTTDURYEA198510022
282DAVIDGIPS198210022
282MIKEKIRKPATRICK199710022
282GEORGELANDAU198110022
282ANTHONYLUNDE199410022
282RICHSPARANO199410022
282JACKIEWILLIAMS200110022
282ROBBIERUSSO200420022
282ANTHONYCAPOCETTA200420022
282WILLIEPRITZ200420022
282IANSOLOMON200910022
282STEVESANTANA200820022
282KYLEGULAMERIAN200710022
282SIMONBERNSTEIN200940022
282DANNYFELIU200940022
282JUSTINBAYER201230112
282JAMIEDEMASI201720202
282MASIMOVIGNA202321022
282DOMLAMSEN202411112
282RYANTOPOL202211022
282JOHNMCCORMICK202211022
313ANDYFELIN197710101
313FRANKMERIGLIANO197810101
313DITTERBARRON199510101
313DAVIDDERAFFELE200710011
313CONORBYRNE200710011
313BOBBYCONSIDINE198310011
313CHRISFOY198410011
313FABIOMOBIGLIA199710011
313JONMORRIS198610011
313PETEPOWERS199210011
313DAVEVIGLIETTA199510011
313JOJOYETERIAN198010011
313MATTLANZA200640011
313PJBRUNO201220011
313ELIEZERALMEIDA201220011
313JAMIEBURRELL201330011
313JESSEDEMASI201410011
313GREGFELIU201340011
ANNADANIELE202500000